TUDN Soccer Today | Programming TV Schedule
The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.

TUDN Soccer. What’s the Programming TV Schedule?

TUDN Soccer TV guide, live streaming listings, delayed and repeat programming, broadcast rights and provider availability. You will be surprised...

tudn soccer schedule

tudn tv schedule

tudn schedule today

soccer games today tudn

tudn games today

tudn programming

tudn schedule tomorrow

tudn tv guide

/assets/nicole-sommer.jpg
Nicole Sommer - Soccer expert Last updated: Wednesday, 06.July 2022 — 3min read

Fastest livescore
  • ✓ Fastest goal alarm
  • ✓ Most leagues
  • ✓ Fast scorers info
  • ✓ Quota integration
Other Websites + TUDN
  • — No livescore
  • — Long delay to the goal alarm
  • — No player info
  • — No odds
Best soccer videos
  • ✓ Instant goal stories
  • ✓ International transfers
  • ✓ Summary videos
  • ✓ All livestreams at a glance
Other Websites + TUDN
  • — No goal videos
  • — Local TV channels only
  • — No summaries
  • — Often illegal streams
Compact stats
  • ✓ All constellations
  • ✓ Real time game statistics
  • ✓ Live tables
  • ✓ Football predictions
Other Websites + TUDN
  • — No exhibitions
  • — No player infos
  • — Obsolete tables
  • — Not suitable for betting
Apertura ≫ Round 02
Saturday 02:00
Sa 02:00
Saturday 04:05
Sa 04:05
Saturday 04:05
Sa 04:05
Sunday 02:05
Su 02:05
Sunday 02:05
Su 02:05
Sunday 04:05
Su 04:05
Sunday 04:05
Su 04:05
Sunday 19:00
Su 19:00
- : -
Monday 00:00
Mo 00:00
01.
(01.)
3
+02
04:02
01-00-00
01
02.
(02.)
3
+02
03:01
01-00-00
01
(17.)
(A)
03.
(03.)
3
+02
02:00
01-00-00
01
04.
(04.)
3
+01
04:03
01-00-00
01
05.
(05.)
3
+01
03:02
01-00-00
01
06.
(06.)
3
+01
02:01
01-00-00
01
07.
(07.)
1
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
08.
(08.)
1
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
09.
(09.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
(10.)
(H)
10.
(10.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
11.
(11.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
12.
(12.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
13.
(13.)
0
-01
03:04
00-00-01
01
14.
(14.)
0
-01
02:03
00-00-01
01
15.
(15.)
0
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
(06.)
(H)
16.
(16.)
0
-02
02:04
00-00-01
01
17.
(17.)
0
-02
01:03
00-00-01
01
(02.)
(H)
18.
(18.)
0
-02
00:02
00-00-01
01
Apertura ≫ Round 01
Sunday 02:05
Su 02:05
Sunday 04:05
Su 04:05
Sunday 19:00
Su 19:00
Monday 00:00
Mo 00:00
Monday 02:05
Mo 02:05
Yesterday 04:00
Tu 04:00
01.
(01.)
3
+02
04:02
01-00-00
01
02.
(02.)
3
+02
03:01
01-00-00
01
(17.)
(A)
03.
(03.)
3
+02
02:00
01-00-00
01
04.
(04.)
3
+01
04:03
01-00-00
01
05.
(05.)
3
+01
03:02
01-00-00
01
06.
(06.)
3
+01
02:01
01-00-00
01
07.
(07.)
1
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
08.
(08.)
1
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
09.
(09.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
(10.)
(H)
10.
(10.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
11.
(11.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
12.
(12.)
1
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
13.
(13.)
0
-01
03:04
00-00-01
01
14.
(14.)
0
-01
02:03
00-00-01
01
15.
(15.)
0
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
(06.)
(H)
16.
(16.)
0
-02
02:04
00-00-01
01
17.
(17.)
0
-02
01:03
00-00-01
01
(02.)
(H)
18.
(18.)
0
-02
00:02
00-00-01
01
Yesterday 18:00
Tu 18:00
Pyunik
0 : 0
CFR Cluj
Yesterday 19:00
Tu 19:00
3 : 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
Yesterday 19:45
Tu 19:45
Ludogorets
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Yesterday 20:00
Tu 20:00
KF Ballkani
1 : 1
Žalgiris
Yesterday 20:00
Tu 20:00
The New Saints
1 : 0
Linfield
Yesterday 20:00
Tu 20:00
1 : 0
Qarabağ
Yesterday 20:30
Tu 20:30
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 0
Hibernians
Yesterday 20:45
Tu 20:45
Shkupi
3 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Today 16:00
16:00
Tobol
- : -
Ferencváros
Today 18:00
18:00
HJK
- : -
Rīgas FS
Today 18:00
18:00
- : -
Today 19:30
19:30
F91 Dudelange
- : -
Tirana
Today 20:00
20:00
Zrinjski
- : -
Sheriff
Today 20:15
20:15
Maribor
- : -
Shakhtyor
Today 20:30
20:30
Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Dinamo Batumi
Sunday 01:30
Su 01:30
Sunday 23:00
Su 23:00
Monday 01:30
Mo 01:30
Monday 02:00
Mo 02:00
Monday 02:30
Mo 02:30
Monday 03:00
Mo 03:00
Yesterday 01:00
Tu 01:00
Yesterday 03:00
Tu 03:00
Yesterday 03:00
Tu 03:00
Yesterday 04:30
Tu 04:30
Saturday 01:30
Sa 01:30
Saturday 04:00
Sa 04:00
Saturday 19:00
Sa 19:00
Sunday 01:00
Su 01:00
Sunday 01:00
Su 01:00
Sunday 01:30
Su 01:30
Sunday 01:30
Su 01:30
Sunday 01:30
Su 01:30
Sunday 02:00
Su 02:00
Sunday 02:00
Su 02:00
Sunday 02:30
Su 02:30
  Liga MX ≫ 2022/2023
Eastern Conference
01.
(01.)
32
+09
29:20
09-05-05
19
02.
(02.)
30
+09
22:13
07-09-02
18
03.
(03.)
29
+14
33:19
08-05-04
17
04.
(04.)
29
-01
32:33
09-02-07
18
05.
(05.)
25
+01
29:28
06-07-05
18
06.
(06.)
25
-03
29:32
07-04-07
18
07.
(07.)
25
-05
23:28
07-04-07
18
08.
(08.)
23
-04
19:23
07-02-10
19
09.
(09.)
22
+02
20:18
05-07-05
17
10.
(10.)
22
-08
18:26
06-04-07
17
11.
(11.)
20
+00
26:26
05-05-07
17
12.
(12.)
18
-10
24:34
05-03-10
18
13.
(13.)
17
-07
23:30
05-02-09
16
14.
(14.)
17
-08
16:24
04-05-09
18
  Liga MX ≫ 2022/2023
Western Conference
01.
(01.)
36
+16
35:19
11-03-04
18
02.
(02.)
34
+13
35:22
10-04-04
18
03.
(03.)
29
+00
22:22
08-05-05
18
04.
(04.)
27
+07
28:21
07-06-05
18
05.
(05.)
27
+05
24:19
08-03-06
17
06.
(06.)
27
+03
24:21
07-06-05
18
07.
(07.)
26
+07
26:19
08-02-07
17
08.
(08.)
24
+00
23:23
07-03-08
18
09.
(09.)
24
-09
19:28
07-03-08
18
10.
(10.)
23
+00
29:29
05-08-06
19
11.
(11.)
21
-01
22:23
06-03-09
18
12.
(12.)
19
-05
19:24
05-04-08
17
(02.)
(H)
13.
(13.)
18
-08
27:35
04-06-07
17
14.
(14.)
16
-17
16:33
04-04-11
19
Yesterday 19:00
Tu 19:00
Gzira United
1 : 1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Yesterday 19:00
Tu 19:00
St Josephs FC
0 : 0
Larne
Today 17:00
17:00
Inter Turku
- : -
Drita
Today 20:00
20:00
Víkingur
- : -
Europa FC
Tomorrow 17:00
Th 17:00
Alashkert
- : -
Hamrun Spartans
Tomorrow 17:00
Th 17:00
UE Santa Coloma
- : -
Breidablik
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Panevėžys
- : -
Milsami
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
KuPS
- : -
Dila
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Borac Banja Luka
- : -
B36
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Saburtalo
- : -
Partizani Tirana
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Magpies
- : -
Crusaders
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Flora
- : -
SJK
Tomorrow 18:30
Th 18:30
Ružomberok
- : -
Kauno Žalgiris
Tomorrow 19:00
Th 19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
- : -
Paide
Tomorrow 19:00
Th 19:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
- : -
Mura
Tomorrow 19:00
Th 19:00
Olimpija
- : -
Differdange 03
Tomorrow 19:00
Th 19:00
Floriana
- : -
Petrocub
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Laçi
- : -
Iskra
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Gjilani
- : -
Liepāja
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Bala Town
- : -
Sligo Rovers
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Fola Esch
- : -
Tre Fiori
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Dinamo Minsk
- : -
Dečić
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
Skendija 79
- : -
Ararat
Tomorrow 20:00
Th 20:00
HB
- : -
Newtown
Tomorrow 20:15
Th 20:15
- : -
Akademija Pandev
Tomorrow 20:30
Th 20:30
Budućnost
- : -
KF Llapi
Tomorrow 20:30
Th 20:30
DAC
- : -
Cliftonville
Tomorrow 20:45
Th 20:45
Derry City
- : -
Riga
Tomorrow 20:45
Th 20:45
Tre Penne
- : -
Tuzla City
Saturday 02:30
Sa 02:30
Saturday 21:00
Sa 21:00
Saturday 23:30
Sa 23:30
Sunday 02:00
Su 02:00
Sunday 21:00
Su 21:00
Sunday 23:30
Su 23:30
Monday 02:00
Mo 02:00
01.
(01.)
30
+19
30:11
08-06-02
16
02.
(02.)
29
+11
25:14
08-05-03
16
03.
(03.)
29
+06
22:16
08-05-03
16
04.
(04.)
27
+05
23:18
08-03-05
16
05.
(05.)
26
+15
30:15
07-05-04
16
06.
(06.)
24
-03
18:21
07-03-06
16
07.
(07.)
23
-02
15:17
05-08-03
16
08.
(08.)
22
-03
21:24
07-01-08
16
09.
(09.)
21
+02
15:13
04-09-03
16
10.
(10.)
21
-03
15:18
05-06-05
16
11.
(11.)
20
-02
21:23
06-02-08
16
12.
(12.)
19
-04
20:24
05-04-07
16
13.
(13.)
17
-08
20:28
04-05-07
16
14.
(14.)
14
-11
10:21
02-08-06
16
15.
(15.)
12
-15
18:33
03-03-10
16
16.
(16.)
11
-07
13:20
02-05-09
16
Sunday 02:00
Su 02:00
Sunday 21:00
Su 21:00
Monday 02:00
Mo 02:00
Clausura ≫ Round 01
Tomorrow 23:00
Th 23:00
20
Unión Magdalena
- : -
Friday 03:10
Fr 03:10
Saturday 22:15
Sa 22:15
Sunday 01:00
Su 01:00
Sunday 21:00
Su 21:00
Monday 01:10
Mo 01:10
- : -
Cortuluá
5
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
14
Lobi Stars
- : -
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
15
Shooting Stars
- : -
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
2 : 1
Lobi Stars
13
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Sunday 17:00
Su 17:00
Saturday 16:00
Sa 16:00
Saturday 18:00
Sa 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 20:00
Su 20:00
Tomorrow 18:00
Th 18:00
Today 19:00
19:00
- : -
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
0 : 0
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 18:00
Su 18:00
Sunday 20:00
Su 20:00
Pending
08
Live
00
Finished
00
  World ≫ Club Friendlies 1
Pending
08
Live
00
Finished
02
Pending
11
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
07
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
09
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
07
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
09
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
00
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
08
Live
00
Finished
00
Pending
07
Live
01
Finished
00
Pending
07
Live
01
Finished
00

Popular search queries

tudn soccer schedule

tudn tv schedule

tudn schedule today

soccer games today tudn

tudn games today

tudn programming

tudn schedule tomorrow

tudn tv guide

TUDN Soccer. What’s the Programming TV Schedule?.

TUDN Soccer TV guide, live streaming listings, delayed and repeat programming, broadcast rights and provider availability. You will be surprised...